Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/9
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
John Dewey Academy- 0.8 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prasun Pandey
Owner
1334 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: