More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Railwayganj Colony, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railwayganj Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Railwayganj Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Railwayganj Colony, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (3900 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Railwayganj Colony, Varanasi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Railwayganj Colony)

SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SH
Shivakashi Homes Private Limited
1/18
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹77.56 L - 81.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.8 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/29
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/10
3.9 kms away
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupCommunity Hall
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹92.68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹92.82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JHV MallClub HouseFire Fighting System
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to AirportLibrary
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹81.66 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to TempleChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLibraryGated Community
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹97.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
JBS Builder
1/36
3.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹92.69 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to JHV Mall
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall

Ready to Move Projects around Railwayganj Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivbandi Gokul Puram Duplex
₹1.5 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Shivbandi Gokul Puram Duplex
by Shivbandi Realty
4 BHK Villa
Awaleshpur, Varanasi
RS
Rahul Singh
Seller
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹93.73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/28
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Railwayganj Colony, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Vilas
2 BHK Apartment
Lahartara,Varanasi
73.72 L-92.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ELA Shiva Kashi Vijay Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kedar Nivas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
46.96 L-77.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NIP Grand Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Nidhi Rohaniya Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Rohania,Varanasi
32.33 L-36.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
58.07 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
1.01 Cr-2.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Railwayganj Colony, Varanasi

Varanasi Cantonment
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivpurwa
1 people rated this locality
5
10,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lahartara
11 people rated this locality
4.68
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.93%
Fall in last 1 Year