More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Rajendra Vihar Colony, Newada, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajendra Vihar Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajendra Vihar Colony, Newada, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property in Newada

Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Rajendra Vihar Colony)

SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Naveen Ojha
4.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
3465 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 kmV2 Ma...+ More
Deepak Singh
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmThe Food Pala...+ More
Sristisingh
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NE
Nandeeka Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospi...+ More
NE
Nandeeka Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NE
Nandeeka Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NE
Nandeeka Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NE
Nandeeka Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹98.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
4299 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NE
Nandeeka Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dipt Singh
Owner
1/21
4.6 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NE
Nandeeka Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹40.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sharma S
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BHARTIYA VAIDIC JYOTISH SANSTHANAM- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmSatka...+ More
Durgesh Srivastava
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Mishra
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Vishal Singh
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Vivek Nandan
Owner
1/13
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Rajendra Vihar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivbandi Gokul Puram Duplex
₹1.5 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Shivbandi Gokul Puram Duplex
by Shivbandi Realty
4 BHK Villa
Awaleshpur, Varanasi
RS
Rahul Singh
Seller
Rudra Pratap Singh
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajendra Vihar Colony, Varanasi

Kailashpuri Colony
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajendra Vihar Colony, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of NIP Grand Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
58.07 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Square
Property
Awaleshpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mannat Al Noor
3 BHK Villa
Kakarmata,Varanasi
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kedar Nivas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
46.96 L-77.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Entertainment City
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Amara Khaira Chak,Varanasi
92.41 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevinayakam Aradhya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
62.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Darekhu,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJRS Infracity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajatalab, Varanasi
49.29 L-70.34 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rajendra Vihar Colony, Varanasi

Sunderpur
8,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kakarmata
8,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft