Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 312

Ready to Move House in Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantPrivate Garden/TerraceCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreFalse CeilingVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
CR
Charvik Real Estate
1/42
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyEarthquake ResistantVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/33
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
MK
My Kirayedaar
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sonu Karya
1/7
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1/5
New Booking
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
JB
JBS Builder
1/14
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JHV MallClose to Green valley English schoolClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
NO
Naveen Ojha
1/10
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
3075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
2d ago
KP
Kashi Properties
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Meridian Hospital : Best Hospital in VaranasiClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
ME
Movers Erection And Construction
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/7
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to JHV Mall
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/38
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
1/29
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/34
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sonu Karya
1/8
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantNatural Light
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceEarthquake ResistantGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Varanasi, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pandeypur,Varanasi
88.51 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabha Sunrise Villa Phase 3
3 BHK Villa
Lamhi,Varanasi
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mannat Al Noor
3 BHK Villa
Kakarmata,Varanasi
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Ganpathi Nagar,Varanasi
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Varanasi, Varanasi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivpur
3 people rated this locality
3.5
5,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarna
1 people rated this locality
5
5,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.