0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 171

Flats for Sale in Saee, Varanasi under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Amyika Infra
1/4
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
I
IICONIQ
1/7
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
4.67 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/5
4.67 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Ayush
1/6
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
I
IICONIQ
1/2
5.77 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. John's School- 1.8 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 2.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
6d ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/5
4.67 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
I
IICONIQ
1/4
4.18 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
I
IICONIQ
1/2
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹10.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
A
Aditya
1/3
4.18 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
A
Ayush
1/6
6.34 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
4.18 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Rajan Rai
Owner
1/15
3.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹31.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Resta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/6
4.18 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/4
5.93 km away
Resale
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DP
Deepak Pandey
1/5
2.8 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/4
5.93 km away
Resale
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/7
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/26
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹21.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Be...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/3
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹12.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/4
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DP
Divas Property
1/10
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹38.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
A
Aditya
1/6
5.81 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
I
IICONIQ
1/4
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
Locality Champion
1/14
5.93 km away
Resale
₹24.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/2
5.38 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Saee, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandmari, Varanasi
40.52 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varanasi Landmark Tower Phase 1 2 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
62.44 L-98.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabha Sunrise Villa Phase 3
3 BHK Villa
Lamhi,Varanasi
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradh Dev Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarai Takki,Varanasi
29.6 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Greens Studios
Property
Dhanesari,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Indraprastha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
73.45 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
1.01 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harhua,Varanasi
65.0 L-85.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Saee, Varanasi

Chandapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajnahiya