More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 848

Flats for Sale in VDA Colony, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in VDA Colony? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in VDA Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in VDA Colony, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
VDA Colony, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
VDA Colony, Varanasi
Tridev Elite (1497 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivpur, Varanasi
MAX Orbit City (945 sq.ft)
₹58.59 L - 94.86 L
Asapur, Varanasi
9 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹5.95 Cr
Pandeypur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (911 sq.ft)
₹81.76 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (912 sq.ft)
₹81.76 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (942 sq.ft)
₹78.07 L
Airhe, Lamhi
3 BHK Flat (1128 sq.ft)
₹99.96 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
Sri Krishna Vilas (1017 sq.ft)
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Lahartara, Varanasi
...Read more
AI
Amyika Infra
1/10
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/4
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/5
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
M1
MAX 1 Infratech
1/25
5.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Asapur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.59 L - 71.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.96 L - 94.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Sk
Owner
1/6
1.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/29
1.97 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/10
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
2.16 km away
Resale
₹78.07 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSmart HomeClose to TempleClose to Shubham Hospital
Updated
6d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
2.18 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹99.96 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
2.18 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
6d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
2.18 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
6d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹92.68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹92.69 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to JHV Mall
Updated
6d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
2.18 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/28
2.18 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/39
2.18 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
2.18 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
2.18 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
2.18 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹99.81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
2.18 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹93.73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shakti Property
1/31
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L - 96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹81.66 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/25
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarnath, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.45 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/19
3.57 km away
New Booking
Aditri Vaishno Kashi Nilayam
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
2.18 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/23
2.18 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹87.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in VDA Colony, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Heights Mahavir Greens
Property
VDA Colony,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around VDA Colony, Varanasi

5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivpur
3 people rated this locality
3.5
5,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft