More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Lamhi, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lamhi? Housing.com offers 45+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lamhi. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Lamhi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lamhi, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Lamhi, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1021 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Marhawa, Lamhi
4 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
...Read more
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming PoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/23
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftClose to JHV MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
Updated
3w ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/8
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to JHV Mall
Updated
1w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/6
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹84.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
Resale
₹78.07 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSmart HomeClose to TempleClose to Shubham Hospital
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/28
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/39
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹99.81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/23
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹87.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
New Booking
₹92.69 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to JHV Mall
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹93.73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹99.96 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹75.79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shubham HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to JHV MallClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
Sanghamitra Mitra
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV M...+ More
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 0.1...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lamhi, Varanasi

4,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lamhi, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of VHV Happy Homes 2 0
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
93.02 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Kashi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
73.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varanasi Landmark Tower Phase 1 2 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
62.44 L-98.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome Empire State
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
77.56 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabha Sunrise Villa Phase 3
3 BHK Villa
Lamhi,Varanasi
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapearth Panache
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome Harsh Palatial
Property
Lamhi,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lamhi, Varanasi

Chandmari
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Fall in last 1 Year