Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

3 BHK for sale in Lamhi, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Lamhi? Housing.com offers 22+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Lamhi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Lamhi, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (942 sq.ft)
₹78.1 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1308 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1128 sq.ft)
₹100 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1021 sq.ft)
₹92.7 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1131 sq.ft)
₹99.8 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1021 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹93.7 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹96.2 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Lamhi, Varanasi
...Read more
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
Resale
₹78.1 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSmart HomeClose to TempleClose to Shubham Hospital
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹100 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/39
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹92.7 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹99.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to JHV Mall
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹93.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/28
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹96.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹92.7 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/23
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
New Booking
₹92.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to JHV Mall
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 0.1 km...+ More
SH
Shivakashi Homes Private Limited
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹77.56 L - 81.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.8 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2d ago
VB
VHV Builders Pvt Ltd
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹93.02 L - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.64k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago
VD
Varanasi Development Authority
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 98.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
WD
Winsome Developer Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SI
Shapearth Infraventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapearth Panache

3 BHK Flat in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lamhi, Varanasi

Bada Lalpur
4,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khushal Nagar
3,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Airhe
6,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marhawa
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lamhi, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of VHV Happy Homes 2 0