Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Dandupur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dandupur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dandupur, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aditri Vaishno Kashi Nilayam (975 sq.ft)
₹74.1 L - 1 Cr
Dandupur, Varanasi
...Read more
AV
Aditri Vaishno Infra
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Dandupur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 73.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.11 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027