Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Dandupur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dandupur)

HI
Hemish Infrastructure Private Limited
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Harhua

4 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AG
Awadh Group
1/9
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harhua

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 99.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L - 73.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/11
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹45.59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Public School Dandupur Christ Nagar Varanasi- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Va...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹75.79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shubham HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to JHV MallClose to Temple
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹78.07 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSmart HomeClose to TempleClose to Shubham Hospital
I
IICONIQ
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sant Atulanand Residential Academy (SARA)- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 km...+ More
I
IICONIQ
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in varanas...+ More
I
IICONIQ
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
IICONIQ
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
IICONIQ
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹93.73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/28
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/39
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftClose to JHV MallClose to Railway Station

Ready to Move Projects around Dandupur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Heights
₹62.98 L - 96.8 L
Shakti Heights
by Shakti Property Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shivpur, Varanasi
SP
Shakti Property
Seller
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dandupur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditri Vaishno Kashi Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dandupur,Varanasi
53.53 L-1.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dandupur, Varanasi

Belwariya
2,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandmari
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parmanandpur
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhataripur
4,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagatpur
5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hariharpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lamhi
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivpur
3 people rated this locality
3.5
5,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
VDA Colony
4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harhua
7 people rated this locality
4.43
6,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.19%
Rise in last 1 Year