Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

3 BHK for sale in Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Om Nagar Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 6+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1120 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1365 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi
Chandraprabha Sunrise Villas (1200 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi
Visionary Raj Towers (897 sq.ft)
₹46.7 L
Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi
Hispan Developers Tirupati (1016 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi
...Read more
JB
JBS Builder
1/14
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JHV MallClose to Green valley English schoolClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
CE
Chandraprabha enterprises
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Om Nagar Colony

3 BHK Villa
₹60 L
4 BHK Villa
₹67.5 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VB
Visionary Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Om Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹32.29 L - 39.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
HD
Hispan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Om Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018