Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Independent Houses for Sale in Lamhi, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Lamhi? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Lamhi. Choose from 4+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Lamhi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Lamhi, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Marhawa, Lamhi
4 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bada Lalpur, Lamhi
5 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bada Lalpur, Lamhi
2 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Bada Lalpur, Lamhi
...Read more
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/8
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to JHV Mall
Updated
4d ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/6
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 0.1...+ More