More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 919

Flats for Sale in Orderly Bazar, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tajpur? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tajpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Orderly Bazar, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Vindhya Vasini Nagar Colony, Tajpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vindhya Vasini Nagar Colony, Tajpur
Dhairya Kunj Nivas (900 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L - 60.5 L
Central Jail Road, Varanasi
Tridev Indraprastha (1130 sq.ft)
₹73.45 L - 1.77 Cr
Sarnath, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (912 sq.ft)
₹81.76 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (911 sq.ft)
₹81.76 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹92.68 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1302 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Pandeypur, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (872 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
Shakti Heights (1145 sq.ft)
₹62.98 L - 96.8 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
...Read more
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/25
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarnath, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.45 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/10
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/29
1.41 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹92.68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
SP
Shakti Property
1/31
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L - 96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹81.66 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLibraryGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/11
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to TempleChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹92.82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JHV MallClub HouseFire Fighting System
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to AirportLibrary
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹97.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/4
1.67 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/19
4.59 km away
New Booking
Aditri Vaishno Kashi Nilayam
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
M1
MAX 1 Infratech
1/25
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Asapur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.59 L - 71.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.96 L - 94.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RE
Rajaram Estate
1/13
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in DIndayalpur, Varanasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
I
IICONIQ
1/7
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
1.08 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.9 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Aditya
1/6
1.08 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/5
1.08 km away
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.9 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS ap...+ More
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/5
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/2
1.41 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/4
1.41 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tajpur, Varanasi

Top Projects for Sale around Tajpur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
1.01 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pandeypur,Varanasi
88.51 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kunj Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Jail Road,Varanasi
49.5 L-60.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Kashi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
73.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
77.56 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Studios
Studio Studio Apartment
Dhanesari,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandmari, Varanasi
40.52 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Indraprastha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
73.45 L-1.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tajpur, Varanasi

5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.17%
Fall in last 1 Year