More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 896

Flats for Sale in Tagore Town, Tajpur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tagore Town? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tagore Town, Tajpur, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
9 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹5.95 Cr
Pandeypur, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dandupur, Varanasi
Tridev Elite (1497 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivpur, Varanasi
Dhairya Kunj Nivas (900 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L - 60.5 L
Central Jail Road, Varanasi
MAX Orbit City (945 sq.ft)
₹58.59 L - 94.86 L
Asapur, Varanasi
Sri Krishna Vilas (1017 sq.ft)
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Lahartara, Varanasi
Shakti Heights (1145 sq.ft)
₹62.98 L - 96.8 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (912 sq.ft)
₹81.76 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (911 sq.ft)
₹81.76 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹92.68 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
...Read more
Sk
Owner
1/6
2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/19
4.14 km away
New Booking
Aditri Vaishno Kashi Nilayam
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/5
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
M1
MAX 1 Infratech
1/25
5.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Asapur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.59 L - 71.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.96 L - 94.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4d ago
SP
Shakti Property
1/31
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L - 96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/10
2 km away
New Booking
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/29
2 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
2 km away
New Booking
₹92.68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
2 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
2 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
2 km away
New Booking
₹81.66 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
2 km away
New Booking
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLibraryGated Community
Updated
3w ago
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/25
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarnath, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.45 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
2 km away
New Booking
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
2 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/11
2 km away
New Booking
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to TempleChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
2 km away
New Booking
₹92.82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JHV MallClub HouseFire Fighting System
RE
Rajaram Estate
1/13
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in DIndayalpur, Varanasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
2 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to AirportLibrary
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
2 km away
New Booking
₹97.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
A
Ayush
1/6
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/4
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/4
2.21 km away
Resale
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/3
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹11.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Resta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditi Property
Locality Champion
1/4
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹31.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
IICONIQ
1/7
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
0.44 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.9 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Tagore Town, Varanasi

Top Projects for Sale around Tagore Town, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
1.01 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pandeypur,Varanasi
88.51 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kunj Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Jail Road,Varanasi
49.5 L-60.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Kashi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
73.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
77.56 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabha Sunrise Villa Phase 3
3 BHK Villa
Lamhi,Varanasi
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Heights
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Shivpur,Varanasi
52.5 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kutumb Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
46.9 L-63.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesth Shree Narayan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tagore Town, Varanasi