More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 863

Flats for Sale in Sikraul, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sikraul? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sikraul. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sikraul, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sikraul, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sikraul, Varanasi
Tridev Indraprastha (1130 sq.ft)
₹73.45 L - 1.77 Cr
Sarnath, Varanasi
Dhairya Kunj Nivas (900 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L - 60.5 L
Central Jail Road, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (911 sq.ft)
₹81.76 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (912 sq.ft)
₹81.76 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (942 sq.ft)
₹78.07 L
Airhe, Lamhi
3 BHK Flat (1128 sq.ft)
₹99.96 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹92.68 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1021 sq.ft)
₹92.72 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
...Read more
MR
Mylandspace Realways
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Jai Vaibhavi Vaibhavi Apartments
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1d ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/25
4.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarnath, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.45 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/29
1.23 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/10
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
2.19 km away
Resale
₹78.07 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSmart HomeClose to TempleClose to Shubham Hospital
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
1.74 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹99.96 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹92.68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
1.74 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
1.74 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹92.69 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to JHV Mall
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shakti Property
1/31
3.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L - 96.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
1.74 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹81.66 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/5
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/28
1.74 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/39
1.74 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
1.74 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
1.74 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
1.74 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹99.81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹92.82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JHV MallClub HouseFire Fighting System
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
1.74 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹93.73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
RE
Rajaram Estate
1/13
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in DIndayalpur, Varanasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/9
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/11
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to TempleChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/5
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLibraryGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/7
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to AirportLibrary
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sikraul, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of One Avenue Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Wisdom
Property
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TBS Estates Private Limited Aastha Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RBA Height
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Vaibhavi Vaibhavi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sikraul, Varanasi

4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft