Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sikraul, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sikraul)

Veidant Prakash
Owner
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in var...+ More
Priti Singh
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Hiramani Tripathi
Owner
1/13
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Rajesh
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Rama Singh
Owner
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Sunny Singh
Owner
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Sanjeev Singh
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in varan...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sikraul, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of One Avenue Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Wisdom
Property
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TBS Estates Private Limited Aastha Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RBA Height
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Vaibhavi Vaibhavi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sikraul, Varanasi

VDA Colony
4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taktakpur
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majhbhitiyan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhojuveer
5,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lamhi
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khajuri Colony
6,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maqbool Alam Road
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajpur
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft