Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Sikraul, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
OP
One Place Infrastructures Private Limited
1/11

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sikraul

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sikraul)

CE
Chandraprabha enterprises
1/3
0.8 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Pandeypur

3 BHK Villa
₹60 L
4 BHK Villa
₹67.5 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Sanghamitra Mitra
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1...+ More
CE
Chandraprabha enterprises
1/14
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Lamhi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16k/sq.ftSizes: 2025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PR
Patliputra Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Ganpathi Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.17k/sq.ftSizes: 1836 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
CE
Chandraprabha enterprises
1/12
2.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Om Nagar Colony

3 BHK Villa
₹60 L
4 BHK Villa
₹67.5 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
ABHAY SHUKLA
Owner
1/15
3.3 kms away
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0...+ More
R K Srivastava
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0...+ More
CE
Chandraprabha enterprises
1/9
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Rajnahiya

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹81 L
4 BHK Villa
₹90 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PI
People Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd
1/18
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Jaitpura

4 BHK Villa
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2363 - 2830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Chandan Verma
Owner
1/8
5.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Va...+ More
VG
Vidhan Group
1/11
5.6 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Tarna

5 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
MM
Maplinks Marketing Private Limited
1.0 km away

4 BHK Villa in Pandeypur

4 BHK Villa
₹88.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54k/sq.ftSizes: 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
R
Redundant
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ganeshpur

3 BHK Villa
₹32.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Ram Awadh Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 9 BHK Villa for sale in Pandeypur for Rs. 23000000
1.2 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
G N Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2850 Sq.ft 7 BHK Villa for sale in Lamhi for Rs. 13000000
2.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 0.1 km...+ More
Dhiraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4200 Sq.ft 8 BHK Villa for sale in Bhelupur for Rs. 50000000
6.2 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sikraul, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of One Avenue Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sikraul,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sikraul, Varanasi

VDA Colony
4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taktakpur
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majhbhitiyan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhojuveer
5,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lamhi
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khajuri Colony
6,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maqbool Alam Road
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajpur
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft