Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sikraul, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sikraul)

Sonu Gupta Ji
Owner
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall-...+ More
Bhavyainfratownandconstruction
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0...+ More
AC
Aishwarya Constructions And Enterprises
1/6
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Shivpur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Ratna Mitra
Owner
1/6
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Ashok Kumar Singh Developres
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1142 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hamrautia for Rs. 4868000
1.8 kms away
₹48.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV ...+ More
Ujjwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Khajuri Colony for Rs. 2700000
2.7 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmCygnus Laxmi Super Speciality Hospital- 4.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaura...+ More
Himanshu Rastogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3021 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Khalispur, Kotwa for Rs. 48500000
6.3 kms away
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3021 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajghat Besant School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmShapuri Mall Vis...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sikraul, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TBS Estates Private Limited Aastha Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Vaibhavi Vaibhavi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RBA Height
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sikraul, Varanasi

VDA Colony
4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taktakpur
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majhbhitiyan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhojuveer
5,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lamhi
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khajuri Colony
6,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maqbool Alam Road
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajpur
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft