Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Sigra, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sigra)

PI
People Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd
1/18
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Jaitpura

4 BHK Villa
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2363 - 2830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
GI
Global Infrastructure
1/5
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Sunderpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 712 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Rajaram Estate
1/25
4.2 kms away
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2489 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt VaranasiVastu Compliant
Rajaram Estate
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2489 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingRecently Renovated
Rajaram Estate
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
2506 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt VaranasiGated Community
OP
One Place Infrastructures Private Limited
1/11
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sikraul

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
CE
Chandraprabha enterprises
1/3
5.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Pandeypur

3 BHK Villa
₹60 L
4 BHK Villa
₹67.5 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PR
Patliputra Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Ganpathi Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.17k/sq.ftSizes: 1836 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Rajaram Estate
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2489 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Lakhan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Neurocity- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
ABHAY SHUKLA
Owner
1/15
5.7 kms away
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0...+ More
R K Srivastava
Owner
6.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0...+ More
Narendraa Kumar
Owner
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmThe Food Pala...+ More
Abhyuday Singh
Owner
1/13
6.5 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- ...+ More
SI
Sparrow Infratech
1/2
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Awaleshpur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Sanghamitra Mitra
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1...+ More
TD
Today Developers
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kakarmata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Shivbandi Realty
6.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Awaleshpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Dhiraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4200 Sq.ft 8 BHK Villa for sale in Bhelupur for Rs. 50000000
1.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
ST
Shree Tridev Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tridev Group Kunj
4.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Mahamanapuri Colony

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1146 - 1229 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Sigra

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivbandi Gokul Puram Duplex
₹1.5 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Shivbandi Gokul Puram Duplex
by Shivbandi Realty
4 BHK Villa
Awaleshpur, Varanasi
RS
Rahul Singh
Seller
Jitendra Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2001 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Bhullanpur for Rs. 11500000
4.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sigra, Varanasi

Shastri Nagar
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank Colony
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sigra, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mannat Al Noor
3 BHK Villa
Kakarmata,Varanasi
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pandeypur,Varanasi
88.51 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabha Sunrise Villa Phase 3
3 BHK Villa
Lamhi,Varanasi
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Ganpathi Nagar,Varanasi
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sigra, Varanasi

Mahmoorganj
6 people rated this locality
4.83
10,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lahartara
11 people rated this locality
4.68
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chetganj
1 people rated this locality
5
15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rathyatra
9,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maheshpur
2 people rated this locality
5
7,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
66.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sidhgiribagh
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivpurwa
1 people rated this locality
5
10,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamachha
8,224