Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Sigra, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sigra? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sigra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sigra, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Sigra, Varanasi
4 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Sigra
4 BHK Penthouse (2628 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sigra, Varanasi
...Read more
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/8
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/6
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Ketan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2628 Sq.ft 4 BHK Penthouse for sale in Sigra for Rs. 17000000
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km