Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Ready to Move Properties in Sigra, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1/4
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ashirvad Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Railway Station
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
ME
Movers Erection And Construction
1/3
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.56k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/5
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/2
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/2
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
Resale
₹6.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/8
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/6
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PRINCE KUMAR
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Ankur
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Pramod Kumar Chaudhary
Owner
1860 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sigra, Varanasi
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
J Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sigra for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Puneet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sigra for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ketan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2628 Sq.ft 4 BHK Penthouse for sale in Sigra for Rs. 17000000
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2628 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sigra

Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Heights
₹62.98 L - 96.8 L
Shakti Heights
by Shakti Property Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shivpur, Varanasi
SP
Shakti Property
Seller
MI
Madhusudan Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Infratech

2 BHK Flat in Sigra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sigra, Varanasi

Shastri Nagar
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank Colony
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sigra, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sevashram
Property
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Akshara Shri Krishna Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Infratech
2 BHK Apartment
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vimla Developers Chandra Vimla Vihar
Property
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ELA Shiva Kashi Vijay Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sigra,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sigra, Varanasi

Mahmoorganj
6 people rated this locality
4.83
10,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lahartara
11 people rated this locality
4.68
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chetganj
1 people rated this locality
5
15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rathyatra