Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sikraul, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sikraul)

SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SH
Shivakashi Homes Private Limited
1/18
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹77.56 L - 81.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.8 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L - 73.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftClose to JHV MallClose to Railway Station
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/18
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Public School Dandupur Christ Nagar Varanasi- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaur...+ More
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Varanasi Development Authority
1/26
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 98.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L - 51.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L - 63.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
RI
Ramesth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 289 - 1116 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SE
SS Enterprise
1/3
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur

2 BHK Flat
₹66.22 L - 70.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AV
Aditri Vaishno Infra
1/15
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dandupur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 73.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.11 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Apna Properties
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
KD
Kartikey Developers
1/10
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ganeshpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1456 - 1461 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
EI
ELA Infra Structure Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of ELA Shiva Kashi Vijay Enclave
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sigra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sikraul, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TBS Estates Private Limited Aastha Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Vaibhavi Vaibhavi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RBA Height
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sikraul, Varanasi

VDA Colony
4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taktakpur
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majhbhitiyan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhojuveer
5,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lamhi
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khajuri Colony
6,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality