More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sandaha, Varanasi - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sandaha? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Sandaha)

BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹92.69 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to JHV Mall
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹93.73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/28
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/39
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/23
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming PoolClose to Railway Station
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹99.81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹99.96 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/23
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹87.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹84.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sandaha, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Indraprastha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
73.45 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Kashi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
73.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varanasi Landmark Tower Phase 1 2 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
62.44 L-98.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Vilas
2 BHK Apartment
Lahartara,Varanasi
73.72 L-92.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditri Vaishno Kashi Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dandupur,Varanasi
53.53 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kedar Nivas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
46.96 L-77.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Estate Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Varanasi
72.5 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
77.56 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pandeypur,Varanasi
88.51 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandraprabha Sunrise Villa Phase 3
3 BHK Villa
Lamhi,Varanasi
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sandaha, Varanasi

6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.