Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Shivdaspur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Shivdaspur)

Sristisingh
Owner
1/6
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmThe Food Pala...+ More
Dipt Singh
Owner
1/21
3.7 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushant Krishna Srivastava
Owner
1/23
6.7 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jagran Public School - Best School in Varanasi | CBSE School- 0.1 kmAnant Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Food Palace (Family Restaurant & ...+ More
Ankit Agrawal
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Sainik School- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaur...+ More
Shivani Gupta
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹41.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Divyansh Singh
Owner
1.0 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Vivek Nandan
Owner
1/13
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BHARTIYA VAIDIC JYOTISH SANSTHANAM- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmSatka...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shivdaspur, Varanasi

Central Market DLW
5,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.46%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shivdaspur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
58.07 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NIP Grand Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kedar Nivas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
46.96 L-77.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mannat Al Noor
3 BHK Villa
Kakarmata,Varanasi
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Vilas
2 BHK Apartment
Lahartara,Varanasi
73.72 L-92.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Square
Property
Awaleshpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Entertainment City
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Amara Khaira Chak,Varanasi
92.41 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevinayakam Aradhya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
62.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Darekhu,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivdaspur, Varanasi

Manduwadih
2 people rated this locality
5
12,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhullanpur
6 people rated this locality