Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Resale properties in Vandaranthangal, Vellore

Sort by:
Relevance
Anser Basha
Owner
1/3
4.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
4w ago
Paul Ravindran
Owner
1/4
7.31 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ida Scudder School- 0.1 kmNaruvi Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Vellore Kitchen- 0.1 kmVelocity Mall- 0.1 km
Ruby
Owner
1/14
10.41 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Harish Kumar
Owner
1/10
4.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.53 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam CBSE school Vellore- 2 kmDr Arulalan | Pediatrician, Children Specialist, Children Hospital, Vellore- 0.1 kmHun...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mano
Owner
1/11
4.33 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Nandhini Anbalagan
Owner
4.17 km away
Resale
₹65.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vignesh
Owner
1/17
3.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
TGP Smaart City
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Alagan
Owner
1/5
4.17 km away
Resale
₹22.23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sam
Owner
1/2
9.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Jayam School- 0.1 kmNaruvi Hospitals- 2.8 kmThe Vellore Kitchen- 0.1 kmVelocity Mall- 0.1 km
Jkumar
Owner
4.17 km away
Resale
₹15.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vinoth Kumar Thirunavukkarasu
3.98 km away
Resale
TGP Smaart City
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunbeam CBSE school Vellore- 0.1 kmDr Arulalan | Pediatrician, Children Specialist, Children Hospital, Vellore- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Capital Housing And Properties
Owner
1/5
4.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
Sanzay
Owner
10.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Aravindan
Owner
1/4
3.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Kirubagaran R
Owner
1/2
13.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Freedom concept school- 0.1 kmJunior Kuppanna - Vellore- 0.1 kmVellore Airport Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vandaranthangal

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Garden
₹17.99 L - 71.98 L
Owner
1/5
18.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madras Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVellore Government Hospital- 0.1 kmDAY TO DAY RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
S M BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Owner
1/9
15.49 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Jayam School- 0.1 kmSri Narayani Hospital & Research Centre- 5 kmBaby Non-Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RISE REALITY
Owner
1/4
16.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹533.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Murugesan
Owner
1/8
13.72 km away
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Arun MS
Owner
1/8
11.22 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sneha Deepam Matriculation School- 0.1 kmManisundaram Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmKailash Parbat- 0.1 kmRaj Co...+ More
Jeeva Shankar
Owner
1/2
5.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vision Vidyashram World School- 3 kmSS FAST FOOD & BIRIYANI STALL- 0.3 km
TK RAJ
Owner
1/4
24.99 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹362.00/sq.ft
82863 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Thiruvalluvar Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmKarigiri Hospital- 1.4 kmHotel Sri Aarthi- 0.1 kmKKG Complex- 1.6 km
Updated
4w ago
S SATHISHKUMAR
Owner
1/9
15.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Sankar
Owner
1/4
13.7 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramanibai
Owner
1/6
27.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vandaranthangal, Vellore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nagar
Property
Vandaranthangal,Vellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ganapathi Nagar
Property
Vandaranthangal,Vellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vandaranthangal, Vellore

Katpadi
2 people rated this locality
4.75
5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathuvachari
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft