Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Vellore

Sort by:
Relevance
Kirubagaran R
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Freedom concept school- 0.1 kmJunior Kuppanna - Vellore- 0.1 kmVellore Airport Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Indira Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madras Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVellore Government Hospital- 0.1 kmDAY TO DAY RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
S M BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Jayam School- 0.1 kmSri Narayani Hospital & Research Centre- 5 kmBaby Non-Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Harish Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.53 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam CBSE school Vellore- 2 kmDr Arulalan | Pediatrician, Children Specialist, Children Hospital, Vellore- 0.1 kmHun...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Arun MS
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sneha Deepam Matriculation School- 0.1 kmManisundaram Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmKailash Parbat- 0.1 kmRaj Co...+ More
Nandhini Anbalagan
Owner
Resale
₹65.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alagan
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹22.23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Resale
₹15.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sankar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vellore, Vellore

Gallery Cover Pic of SM Majestic Tower
Property
Suthanthira Ponvizha Nagar,Vellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivanandha Nagar North Extn
Property
Kugaiyanallore,Vellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kuberavanam
Property
Kondasamudram,Vellore
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vellore, Vellore

Katpadi
2 people rated this locality
4.75
5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathuvachari
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.