Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Auto Nagar, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Sree Chaitanya Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SV
Sree Venkateswara Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Venkateswara S V Pride

3 BHK Flat in Kanuru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Auto Nagar)

FP
Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/2
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru

220 sq.yd Plot
₹54.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
II
IVAN INFRA PROJECTS
1/9
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Poranki Rural

173 sq.yd Plot
₹57.09 L
196 sq.yd Plot
₹64.68 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
VH
Vertex Homes
1/40
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹87.42 L - 92.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 2275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SM
SKS Megaprojects India Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Benz Circle

2 BHK Flat
₹55.74 L - 60.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.27 L - 85.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1824 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
TR
Tummala Residency
1/3
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2032 sq.ft.
GD
Green Delight Infra
1/7
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Benz Circle

1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019
LI
Lakshmi infratech India pvt ltd
1/39
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ramalingeswara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹90.52 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2012 - 2399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
IP
Invicon Properties
1/17
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kanuru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1083 - 2740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
VH
Vertex Homes
1/15
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AB
Aadya Builders
1/17
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kanuru

2 BHK Flat
₹45.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹91.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AB
Aadya Builders
1/4
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanuru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 799 - 1148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SI
SR Infra Developers
1/12
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanuru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1553 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
LI
Lakshmi Infratech India Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1240 - 1302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
DS
Dollfine Shelters
1/3
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹31.18 L - 43.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
AC
Avaneendra Constructions
1/4
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kanuru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 727 - 783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
AD
ABDP Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sri Ramachandra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 967 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SC
Sahiti Constructions
1/11
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sri Ramachandra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.89 L - 91.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1133 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SV
Sri Vigneswara Developers
1/2
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sri Ramachandra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.21 L - 46.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1232 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
RD
Rainbow Developers
1/3
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jayaprakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1099 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
NE
North East Infra
1/24
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Poranki

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.22k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Auto Nagar, Vijayawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Auto Nagar,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Land Mark Pride
Property
Auto Nagar,Vijayawada
 

Popular Locality for sale around Auto Nagar, Vijayawada

Tulasi Nagar
9,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanath Nagar
3,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanuru
3 people rated this locality
5
4,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Guru Nanak Colony
6,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Ramachandra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathi Nagar
6,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayyappa Nagar
4,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramalingeswara Nagar
4,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinivasa Nagar Bank Colony
5 people rated this locality
4.48
5,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft