Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Ayodhya Nagar, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ayodhya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ayodhya Nagar)

Shankar
Owner
1/14
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals - Bhavanipuram- 2.4 kmCross Roads Gollapudi- 0.1 kmChitturi Complex- ...+ More
KS
Kancharla Sekhar Babu
1/8
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
GR
Ganesh Real Estates
1/3
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kedareswar Pet, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 807 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
GR
Ganesh Real Estates
1/6
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kedareswar Pet, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 807 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
IS
Indraa Sai Constructions
1/3
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1254 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
IS
Indraa Sai Constructions
1/3
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1233 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
Sushma T
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit-...+ More
Ravi Teja
Owner
1/15
1.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Icon Public School- 0.9 kmpeddeswar health care center- 0.1 kmCross Roads Restaurant- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Vasanth Mopidevi
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
GARE SOMA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.58k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1, VIJAYAWADA- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmCross Roads Restaurant- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Kanaka Durga Maheshwari
Owner
1/13
2.2 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1, VIJAYAWADA- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmTGIFF - The Great Indian Food Factory- 0.1 kmPV...+ More
Tunuguntla Jignesh
Owner
1/16
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Hari
Owner
1/23
2.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
K S Ramachandra Rao
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Ravichandra
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSHREYAS ORTHO & SKIN MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCross Roads Gollapudi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Nishanth
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.3 kmVivanta Vijayawada, MG Road- 0.1 kmPVP Squ...+ More
Srinivas
Owner
1/11
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmQuality Hotel DV Manor- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Nalini
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.1 kmRR Durbar- 0.1 kmSouth India Shopping ...+ More
RD
Rainbow Developers
1/3
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jayaprakash Nagar, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1099 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Tanmayee
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
3005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ayodhya Nagar, Vijayawada

Lotus Landmark
5,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ayodhya Nagar, Vijayawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Sankara Sri Durga Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Ayodhya Nagar,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Maheswari Towers
Property
Ayodhya Nagar,Vijayawada
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ayodhya Nagar, Vijayawada

Kedareswar Pet
7,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarajeswari Peta
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Rajarajeswari Peta
4,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
PNT Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,483