Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 568

New Residential Projects in Bharathi Nagar, Vijayawada - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bharathi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bharathi Nagar, Vijayawada - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vishnu Lakshmi Vallabha Residency (1055 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Currency Nagar, Vijayawada
Siri Lords Residency (2081 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
Pioneer Nagarjuna (2060 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sri Ramachandra Nagar, Vijayawada
Sri Sai Pujitha Plaza (756 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramarajunagar, Vijayawada
Sri Kanaka Durga Bhavan (803 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nunna, Vijayawada
Harivillu Fortune Golden Homes Phase I (1085 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambapuram, Vijayawada
Sresta Ananya 6 (1300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sri Ramachandra Nagar, Vijayawada
RR Right Way Two (123 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sri Ramachandra Nagar, Vijayawada
Malireddy Madhulitha Park (1152 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gunadala, Vijayawada
RR Right Way One (1431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sri Ramachandra Nagar, Vijayawada
...Read more
VP
Vishnu Priya Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
2.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Currency Nagar, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
SB
Siri Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Lords Residency
0.96 km away

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
PP
Pioneer Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Nagarjuna
0.94 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sri Ramachandra Nagar, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
GH
Gundarapu Hari Babu
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Pujitha Plaza
7.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ramarajunagar, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SL
Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kanaka Durga Bhavan
6.42 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nunna, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
HP
Harivillu Projects
1/14
7.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambapuram, Vijayawada

1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SP
Sresta Promoters LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sresta Ananya 6
1.16 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sri Ramachandra Nagar, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
RI
RR Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Right Way Two
1.42 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sri Ramachandra Nagar, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
MR
Malireddy Rakesh Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Malireddy Madhulitha Park
1.79 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gunadala, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
RI
RR Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Right Way One
1.41 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sri Ramachandra Nagar, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
MH
Mega Homes
1/8
9.65 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gollapudi, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
₹54.71 L - 91.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MC
Maximus Constructions
1/4
2.58 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ramalingeswara Nagar, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rachamalla Kranthi
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkateswara Heights
2.66 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kanuru, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SS
Sadguru Saai Energies Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Vighneswara Enclave
3.31 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
SI
Southern Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in Southern High Field
8.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nunna, Vijayawada

212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
22895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
23642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
LA
Lakshmi Alekhya Housing Pvt Ltd
1.6 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sri Ramachandra Nagar, Vijayawada

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
LI
Lasting Infra Ventures Pvt. Ltd.