More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ibrahimpatnam? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ibrahimpatnam. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Ibrahimpatnam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹24.75 L
Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (142 sq.yd)
₹22.75 L
Ibrahimpatnam
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹27.56 L
Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (1650 sq.ft)
₹30.2 L
Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (183 sq.yd)
₹29.29 L
Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (1551 sq.ft)
₹27.52 L
Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (1650 sq.ft)
₹29.28 L
Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (2268 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹14.4 L
Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
...Read more
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/11
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.3 kmALFA Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmIbrahimpatnam Bus Depot- 1.2 km
Updated
2w ago
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/9
New Booking
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.yd
142 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/9
New Booking
₹27.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/10
New Booking
₹30.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SV
S V Infra
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹29.29 L
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹27.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
VA
Vijayawada Amaravati Municipal Layouts
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹29.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Sadiq
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Sujatha
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.3 kmALFA Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmIbrahimpatnam Bus Depot- 1 km
Updated
2w ago
Harika Srinivas
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
RAVI KIRAN
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
5d ago
S
Sangamam
1/10

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
GD
Greenagri Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

167 sq.yd Plot
₹53.43 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹63.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹79.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹95.98 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
AH
AVC Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

1496 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1862 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2164 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2454 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2702 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2777 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2992 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3122 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3509 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3595 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3875 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3897 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
4316 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5253 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
AP
Andhra Pradesh Capital Region Development Authority

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

16 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹9.9 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹19.79 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹32.98 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹65.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹733.0/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022
Vinod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1445 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ibrahimpatnam for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
K VenuGopal
Owner
2178 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
B Srinu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1923 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in V N Nalluru Enclave, Ibrahimpatnam for Rs. 9000000
Resale
V N Nalluru Enclave
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.4 kmALFA Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmIbrahimpatnam Bus Depot- 1.2 km
Saiveerendravarma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1813 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ibrahimpatnam for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1813 sq.ft
MS
M S Sreekaram Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of M S Krishdaavari Project

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
MV
M Venugopal
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Residency

3 BHK Flat in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
VN
V N Heights
Gallery Cover Pic of V N Nalluru Enclave

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
SL
Sri Laxmi Narasimha Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Laxmi Sri Laxmi Narasimha Homes

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
HB
HRT Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of HRT Yakkala Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
SV
Sri Varshitha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of  Brindavanam

2 BHK Flat in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00