More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Kishore Nagar, Benz Circle, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kishore Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kishore Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kishore Nagar, Benz Circle, Vijayawada - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Radha Tummala Residency (2032 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
G V R N Legacy Heights (2014 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
V R Sri Vindhya Residency (1185 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
Brundavanam (1058 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Benz Circle, Vijayawada
...Read more
GV
G V R Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of G V R N Legacy Heights

4 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
VR
V R Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of V R Sri Vindhya Residency

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago
RS
Ramineni Srinivas Rao
Gallery Cover Pic of Brundavanam

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kishore Nagar)

FP
Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/2
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru

220 sq.yd Plot
₹54.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
II
IVAN INFRA PROJECTS
1/9
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Poranki Rural

173 sq.yd Plot
₹57.09 L
196 sq.yd Plot
₹64.68 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
Deepthi
Owner
1/17
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSweet Magic- 0.4 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Shilpa
Owner
1/22
3.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 1.8 kmSri Vijaya Durga Hotel And Caterer's- 0.3...+ More
HI
Housing Icon
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Krishnakanth
Owner
1/21
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vijaya Durga Hotel And Caterer's- 0.1...+ More
HI
Housing Icon
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3620 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
HI
Housing Icon
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
HI
Housing Icon
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Balasubramanyam Kankipati
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Currency Nagar, Vijayawada - Best Maternity Hospital- 0...+ More
G VENU GOPALA KRISHNA
Owner
1/16
4.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
HI
Housing Icon
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kamineni Hospitals, Vijayawada...+ More
HI
Housing Icon
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3620 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
HI
Housing Icon
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
HI
Housing Icon
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
HI
Housing Icon
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
HI
Housing Icon
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
HI
Housing Icon
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3620 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
HI
Housing Icon
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
G Sarath Chandra
Owner
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSweet Magic- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kishore Nagar, Vijayawada

SBI Colony 1
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santhi Nagar
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramachandra Nagar
4,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kishore Nagar, Vijayawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahathi Sri Bhaskara Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayyappa Nagar,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S V K Manikanta Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayyappa Nagar,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G V R N Legacy Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Benz Circle,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Status Habitat II
3 BHK Apartment
Ayyappa Nagar,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balajee Ananda Pavan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanuru,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sresta Ananya 6
3 BHK Apartment
Sri Ramachandra Nagar,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Maxima Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Ramalingeswara Nagar,Vijayawada
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Ammanna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Benz Circle,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nidhi Granduer
3 BHK Apartment
Guru Nanak Colony,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yalamanchili Thanuja S Sun Square
3 BHK Apartment
Kanuru,Vijayawada
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kishore Nagar, Vijayawada

Auto Nagar