Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 493

New Residential Projects in Kotturu, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kotturu? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Kotturu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kotturu, Vijayawada - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kalpavruksha (1418 sq.yd)
₹25.2 L - 84.01 L
Vemavaram, Vijayawada
Harivillu Fortune Golden Homes Phase II (1621 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambapuram, Vijayawada
SRK Vaibhav (1647 sq.ft)
₹52.7 L - 92.0 L
Pathapadu, Vijayawada
FUGEN ROYAL INFINIA (1647 sq.yd)
₹58.55 L - 1.6 Cr
Ramavarapadu, Vijayawada
Sree City (1512 sq.yd)
₹38.65 L - 57.51 L
Pathapadu, Vijayawada
Bhavishya Eshanyaraaga (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Poranki Rural, Vijayawada
Harivillu Fortune Golden Homes Phase I (1085 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambapuram, Vijayawada
Chalasani Constructions Township (835 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nunna, Vijayawada
SRK Sreecity Vaibhav (1431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nunna, Vijayawada
Subhagruha Sukrithi Signature (1323 sq.ft)
₹47.03 L - 10.04 Cr
Nunna, Vijayawada
...Read more
EH
Easy Homes
1/8
2.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vemavaram, Vijayawada

157 sq.yd Plot
₹25.2 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹25.9 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹26.17 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹26.42 L
171 sq.yd Plot
₹27.36 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹28.32 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹28.51 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹28.61 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹28.62 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹28.97 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹29 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹29.07 L
351 sq.yd Plot
₹56.3 L
492 sq.yd Plot
₹78.82 L
494 sq.yd Plot
₹79.14 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹80.01 L
502 sq.yd Plot
₹80.35 L
509 sq.yd Plot
₹81.55 L
517 sq.yd Plot
₹82.76 L
525 sq.yd Plot
₹84.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
HP
Harivillu Projects
1/14
6.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambapuram, Vijayawada

1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3461 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/7
7.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Pathapadu, Vijayawada

1647 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹62.21 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
FP
Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/17
12.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ramavarapadu, Vijayawada

183 sq.yd Plot
₹58.55 L
236 sq.yd Plot
₹75.51 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹82.55 L
375 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
425 sq.yd Plot
₹1.36 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2027
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/4
7.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pathapadu, Vijayawada

168 sq.yd Plot
₹38.65 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹40.95 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹46.01 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹57.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
Updated
2w ago
BH
BHAVISHYA HOMES
1/27
16.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Poranki Rural, Vijayawada

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
2d ago
HP
Harivillu Projects
1/14
6.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambapuram, Vijayawada

1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
CT
Chalasani Township
1/4
8.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nunna, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
ST
SRK Town Ship
1/8
8.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nunna, Vijayawada

1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SI
Subhagruha Infrastructures Private Limited
1/15
8.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nunna, Vijayawada

1323 sq.ft Plot
₹47.03 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹58.23 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹58.55 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹58.87 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹59.19 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹59.51 L
1701 sq.ft Plot
₹60.47 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹61.43 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹62.07 L
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹62.71 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63.99 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹64.31 L
3537 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
3897 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
4275 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
4320 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4329 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4347 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
4518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
6516 sq.ft Plot
₹2.32 Cr
6741 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
7191 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
7452 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
28242 sq.ft Plot
₹10.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/10
7.94 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nunna, Vijayawada

1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2026
HP
Harivillu Projects
1/7
6.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambapuram, Vijayawada

189 sq.yd Plot
₹56.69 L
210 sq.yd Plot
₹62.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹74.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹89.99 L
343 sq.yd Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
ST
Sreemitra Townships Pvt.ltd
1/3
16.78 km away

2 BHK Villa in Mulapadu, Vijayawada

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
AC
AMARAVATI CAPITAL PROJECTS
1/9
12.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramavarapadu, Vijayawada

192 sq.yd Plot
₹61.43 L
600 sq.yd Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
SP
Sunsiri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/10
12.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vedurupavuluru, Vijayawada

150 sq.yd Plot
₹20.25 L
155 sq.yd Plot
₹20.93 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹22.28 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹24.32 L
184 sq.yd Plot
₹24.91 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹25.72 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹27.04 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹29.71 L
230 sq.yd Plot
₹31.15 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
NE
North East Infra
1/24
16.48 km away

3 BHK Flat in Poranki, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.22k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MC
Maximus Constructions
1/4
14.81 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ramalingeswara Nagar, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mega Homes
1/8
10.18 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gollapudi, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
₹54.71 L - 91.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RD
Rainbow Developers
1/3
12.87 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayaprakash Nagar, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
IS
Indraa Sai Constructions
1/3
11.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
IP
Invicon Properties
1/17
15.73 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kanuru, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
MB
Mahathi Builders
1/7
16.21 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayyappa Nagar, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
VL
Vijaya Lakshmi Housing
1/5
9.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gollapudi, Vijayawada

1647 sq.ft Plot
₹33.85 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.06k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
FP
Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/13
7.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nunna, Vijayawada

1404 sq.ft Plot
₹30.42 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹42.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
LI
Lasting Infra Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
16.45 km away

4 BHK Villa in Nidamanuru, Vijayawada

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
HC
Harthik Constructions Private Limited
1/2
14.03 km away

3 BHK Flat in Currency Nagar, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
S
Sangamam
1/10
11.51 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
KH
Kaizen Homes Pvt Ltd
1/9
12.27 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gunadala, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
GV
Green Valley
1/3
7.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nunna, Vijayawada

2970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
TR
Tummala Residency
1/3
15.94 km away

3 BHK Flat in Benz Circle, Vijayawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kotturu, Vijayawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Gruhakalpa Estates
2 BHK Apartment
Kotturu,Vijayawada
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kotturu, Vijayawada

18,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Rise in last 1 Year