More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Rajarajeswari Peta, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajarajeswari Peta? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajarajeswari Peta. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Rajarajeswari Peta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajarajeswari Peta, Vijayawada - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (680 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Rajarajeswari Peta, Vijayawada
Pavan Rivera (955 sq.ft)
₹38.2 L - 44.0 L
Rajarajeswari Peta, Vijayawada
Livewell Janapriya Apartments (648 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajarajeswari Peta, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Rajarajeswari Peta, Vijayawada
Residential Plot (2970 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Rajarajeswari Peta, Vijayawada
...Read more
PB
Pavan Builders & Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Rajarajeswari Peta

2 BHK Flat
₹38.2 L - 44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
LW
Live Well Projects Vijaya

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarajeswari Peta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Rajarajeswari Peta)

Shankar
Owner
1/14
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals - Bhavanipuram- 2.4 kmCross Roads Gollapudi- 0.1 kmChitturi Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Balasubramanyam Kankipati
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Currency Nagar, Vijayawada - Best Maternity Hospital- 0...+ More
G VENU GOPALA KRISHNA
Owner
1/17
5.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Deepthi
Owner
1/17
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N.St.Mathew's Public School- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSweet Magic- 0.4 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Naveen Reddy Vuyyuru
Owner
1/3
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kennedy High School- 0.1 kmPraja Hospital and x ray ,nunna- 0.1 kmPradeep Farms- 0.1 kmLaka Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Dhana Lakshmi
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSarovar Mess- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
GR
Ganesh Real Estates
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kedareswar Pet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 807 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
GR
Ganesh Real Estates
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kedareswar Pet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 807 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
Sushma T
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.1 km ...+ More
Anjaneyulu Chillara
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
UY
Uppalapati Yogendra Sai Subbaraju
1/3
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in PNT Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 659 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Kamal Gilda
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 0.1 kmMilap's Punjabi Hotel- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
IS
Indraa Sai Constructions
1/3
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1254 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
IS
Indraa Sai Constructions
1/3
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Satyaranayana Puram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1233 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
Sainadh Kumar Makina
Owner
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.1 kmBabai Hotel- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Rajesh
Owner
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Vasanth Mopidevi
1/21
1.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rajarajeswari Peta, Vijayawada

Old Rajarajeswaripeta
2,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rajarajeswari Peta, Vijayawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Livewell Janapriya Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarajeswari Peta,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavan Rivera
2 BHK Apartment
Rajarajeswari Peta,Vijayawada
38.2 L-44.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rajarajeswari Peta, Vijayawada

New Rajarajeswari Peta
4,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nandamuri Nagar
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kedareswar Pet
7,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PNT Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
15,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Nagar
10,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vambay Colony
888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fraserpeta
15,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rama Krishna Puram
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinchipeta
16,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft