Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

Resale Houses in Poranki, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Venkata Sai
Owner
1/4
2.32 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Ravi
Owner
1/5
5.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Suresh
Owner
1/9
2.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
PREM
Owner
1/2
2.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Srinivas
Owner
1/20
3.17 km away
Resale
Kubera Elite
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmJaher Shareef ganguru paaka birya...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Gelli Sureshkumar
Owner
1/4
2.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Rajendra Kumar
Owner
1/25
6.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Omkar Yadav
Owner
1/31
8.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sreecity Sowbhagya
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Vinay
Owner
1/4
8.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO:1, VIJAYAWADA- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmTGIFF - The Great Indian Food Factory- 0.1 kmPV...+ More
Garikapati Prasad
Owner
1/8
5.18 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hospital in Vijayawada- 8...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Kamal Gilda
Owner
1/3
10.89 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 0.1 kmMilap's Punjabi Hotel- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Venkata Sai
Owner
10.31 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSarovar Mess- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Surya
Owner
1/4
6.22 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John's Public School- 1.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSweet Magic- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Suresh Mullapudi
Owner
1/4
7.44 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals, MG Road Unit- 0.3 kmVivanta Vijayawada, MG Road- 0.1 kmPVP Squ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sai Krishna
Owner
1/10
8.24 km away
Resale
Sreecity Sowbhagya
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmSri Lakshmi Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharminar Hotel- 0.1 km
Anjaneya Varaprasad
Owner
1/10
5.48 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
3345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hospital in Vijayawada- 9...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Poranki, Vijayawada

Sitapuram Colony
3,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
T V R Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Poranki, Vijayawada

Residential Lands for Sale in SRK Vaibhav
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Pathapadu,Vijayawada
52.7 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Naga Leela Vamsi S Royal City
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vuyyuru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kushwanth Kubera Elite Phase 2
2 BHK Villa
Penamaluru,Krishna
69.0 L-69.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Empire
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Gannavaram,Krishna
62.26 L-5.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PVR Bhavishya Hills
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Tadepalli,Guntur
83.03 L-3.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Poranki, Vijayawada

Poranki Rural
6,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanuru
3 people rated this locality
5
4,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year