More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sasi Nagar, Sivakasi, Virudhunagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sasi Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sasi Nagar, Sivakasi, Virudhunagar - Price & Specification

Periyapandiyaraja
1/16
1.0 km away
₹16.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.H.N.V. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmLakshmi Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Chellas Bakery and Sweets- 0.1 kmAishwaryam Super Market- 0.1 ...+ More
Vinod Singh
Owner
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.H.N.V. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmLakshmi Hospital- 0.1 kmAasife Biriyani (SIVAKASI)- 0.1 kmAishwaryam Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
Shanthi Kandhasamy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1306 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sithurajapuram for Rs. 5000000
1.0 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Siva
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Satchiyapuram for Rs. 6500000
3.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCMS GIRLS HR.SEC.SCHOOL- 0.1 kmLakshmi Hospital- 0.1 kmAibaik- 0.1 kmAishwaryam Super Market- 0.3 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sasi Nagar, Virudhunagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Garden Extension
Property
Sasi Nagar,Sivakasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sasi Nagar, Virudhunagar

Sithurajapuram
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satchiyapuram
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Senayapuram Colony
1,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ettakkapatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thiruthangal
976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vembakottai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Achchandavilthan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kangerseval
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Viluppanur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Aruppukkottai
3,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Sasi Nagar, Virudhunagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Nagar
Chinnamuppanpatti,Virudhunagar

Ready to Move Projects around Sasi Nagar, Virudhunagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Rani Nagar
Sattur,Virudhunagar
Gallery Cover Pic of Chendur Nagar
Kariapatti,Virudhunagar
Gallery Cover Pic of Balamurugan Nagar