Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Visakhapatnam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Visakhapatnam? Housing.com offers 42+ 4 BHK Flats & 13+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 1003+ New Projects, 1165+ Resale Properties and 20+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Visakhapatnam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Visakhapatnam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2840 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Srinivasa Nagar, Madhurawada
4 BHK Flat (2514 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Gollala, Yendada
4 BHK Flat (3350 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Kailasagiri
4 BHK Flat (2315 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Anand Nagar, Madhurawada
4 BHK Flat (2260 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Siripuram
4 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Maharani Peta, Visakhapatnam
4 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Pendurthi
Ayaansh Promenade (1216 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yendada, Visakhapatnam
MVV The Peak (1074 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ram Nagar, Visakhapatnam
Shaurya Aditya One (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Pedda Waltair, Visakhapatnam
...Read more
BS
B SURI BABU
1/15
New Booking
Sai Lalitha Homes
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
2840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Madhurawada Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
Prasanth
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
2514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
Resale
Beach City
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Lalitha Vemuri
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Kalyan Gardens
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
U Swathi
Owner
1/11
Resale
Sri Sai Surya Nivasam
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AI
Ayaansh Infrastructure
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Yendada, Visakhapatnam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MB
MVV Builders
1/24

4 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Visakhapatnam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
SC
Shaurya Constructions
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Pedda Waltair, Visakhapatnam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.17k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
BC
Balaji Constructions Company
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Yendada, Visakhapatnam

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
KA
Kavya Avenues LLP
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Aganampudi, Visakhapatnam

2 BHK Flat
₹26.27 L - 32.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.9 L - 57.76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹57.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
NH
Northstar Homes
1/35

4 BHK Flat in Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam

2 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.25 L - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.46 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
NH
Northstar Homes
1/20

4 BHK Flat in MVP Colony, Visakhapatnam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SC
Shaurya Constructions
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Pedda Waltair, Visakhapatnam

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
VP
Vinayagar Promoters And Builders
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Paanduranga Puram, Visakhapatnam

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
GE
Global Entropolis Vizag Pvt Ltd
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Rushikonda, Visakhapatnam

4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
MR
MS Ramayya Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/25

4 BHK Flat in Sujatha Nagar, Visakhapatnam

2 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹87.65 L - 1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SP
Shriram Properties
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam

2 BHK Flat
₹53.2 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SP
Shriram Properties
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Rushikonda, Visakhapatnam

4 BHK Flat
₹99.33 L - 1.68 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹94.19 L - 95.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
PE
Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd

4 BHK Flat in Mantripalem, Visakhapatnam

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Rathod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Paanduranga Puram for Rs. 24000000
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SC
Shaurya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaurya Mangalagiri One

4 BHK Flat in Pedda Waltair, Visakhapatnam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
SV
Supra Ventures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Supra Peters Anchorage

4 BHK Flat in Asilmetta, Visakhapatnam

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
KC
Karlan Constructions LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Karlan CMR One

4 BHK Flat in Paanduranga Puram, Visakhapatnam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SA
Smt Aryasomayajula Aruna Kumari
Gallery Cover Pic of Chainulu Gari Illu

4 BHK Flat in Akkayyapalem, Visakhapatnam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
MB
Manchukonda Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Manchukondas Royal

4 BHK Flat in Pedda Waltair, Visakhapatnam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
MR
Monark Realcon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Monark Windwave

4 BHK Flat in Maharani Peta, Visakhapatnam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
VP
Vinayagar Promoters And Builders Visakhapatnam
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayagar Aashirwad

4 BHK Flat in Asilmetta, Visakhapatnam

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
MH
M Hanumantha Rao And Others
Gallery Cover Pic of Chalamaji Signature

4 BHK Flat in Paanduranga Puram, Visakhapatnam