More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Bangalametta, Thagarapuvalasa, Visakhapatnam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bangalametta? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bangalametta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bangalametta, Thagarapuvalasa, Visakhapatnam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Peram Aditya Grand Phase 4 2 (810 sq.yd)
₹18.9 L - 83.99 L
Thagarapuvalasa, Visakhapatnam
Srinivasa Harshini Enclave
Price on Request
Thagarapuvalasa, Visakhapatnam
Supra Surya (1140 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thagarapuvalasa, Visakhapatnam
...Read more
PG
Peram Group
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Thagarapuvalasa

90 sq.yd Plot
₹18.9 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹35.06 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹35.69 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹38.42 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹41.99 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹46.19 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹50.39 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹56.06 L
311 sq.yd Plot
₹65.3 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹69.92 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹83.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
SV
Supra Ventures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Supra Surya

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thagarapuvalasa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Bangalametta)

RB
RS Builders And Developers
1/39
4.6 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Bheemunipatnam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 4.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.98 Cr - 5.27 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹2.98 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 3503 - 6226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SS
Sampath Sai Developers Vijay Kumar Adda
1/7
0.3 km away
RERA
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Visakhapatnam- 0.1 kmAnil Neerukonda Hospital- 0.1 kmMFC MANIKANTA ...+ More
SS
Sampath Sai Developers Vijay Kumar Adda
1/3
0.3 km away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UC
Utkarsha Constructions
1/34
0.9 km away
RERA
₹57.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Visakhapatnam- 0.1 kmAnil Neerukonda Hospital- 3.1 kmMFC MANIKANTA ...+ More
UC
Utkarsha Constructions
1/34
0.9 km away
RERA
₹58.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bangalametta

Residential Lands for Sale in Svs Belmond
4.21 kmfrom
₹40.09 L - 52.81 L
Svs Belmond
Svs Constructions
Residential Plots Cherakupalle, Visakhapatnam
SC
SVS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
UC
Utkarsha Constructions
1/34
0.9 km away
RERA
₹58.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
UC
Utkarsha Constructions
1/34
0.9 km away
RERA
₹58.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
UC
Utkarsha Constructions
1/33
0.9 km away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
UC
Utkarsha Constructions
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹46.57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Oakridge International School VisakhapatnamGated Com...+ More
UC
Utkarsha Constructions
1/5
0.9 km away
₹47.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
UC
Utkarsha Constructions
1/34
0.9 km away
RERA
₹43.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
UC
Utkarsha Constructions
1/34
0.9 km away
RERA
₹43.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SV
Sri Vishnu Properties
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹43.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLibraryGated CommunityClub House
CG
CHARAN GROUP
1/16
0.9 km away
₹31.17 L
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SM
Sai Manikanta
1/6
0.9 km away
₹32.14 L
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Visakhapatnam- 0.1 kmAnil Neerukonda Hospital- 3.1 kmMFC MANIKANTA FOOD COURT- 0.1 kmKVR S...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Bangalametta

Residential Lands for Sale in Svs Belmond
₹40.09 L - 52.81 L
Sai Manikanta
1/6
0.9 km away
₹32.16 L
Avg. price: ₹16.08k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
SGN ESTATES
1/22
0.9 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SM
Sai Manikanta
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹32.17 L
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Visakhapatnam- 0.1 kmAnil Neerukonda Hospital- 0.1 kmMFC MANIKANTA FOOD COURT- 0.1 kmKVR S...+ More
SM
Sai Manikanta
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹32.18 L
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SM
Sai Manikanta
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bangalametta, Visakhapatnam

Sanghivalasa
4,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valandapeta
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Bangalametta, Visakhapatnam

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Alluri Layout
Residential Plots
Thagarapuvalasa,Visakhapatnam
8.0 L-25.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsha Jewel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thagarapuvalasa,Visakhapatnam
46.57 L-71.38 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasanth Vihar Riverfront
Residential Plots
Thagarapuvalasa,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Midhun And Jai Ayra Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thagarapuvalasa,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishul TSS Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thagarapuvalasa,Visakhapatnam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Alluri S Nandanavanam Phase III
Residential Plots
Thagarapuvalasa,Visakhapatnam
35.06 L-46.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Park Veiw
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bheemunipatnam,Visakhapatnam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in River Bay City
Residential Plots
Thagarapuvalasa,Visakhapatnam
49.25 L-64.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aavinash Sri Chakra Sai Meadows
Residential Plots
Thagarapuvalasa,Visakhapatnam
25.06 L-33.01 L