More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Durga Nagar, H B Colony, Visakhapatnam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Durga Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Durga Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Durga Nagar, H B Colony, Visakhapatnam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
H B Colony, Visakhapatnam
Navya NuCastle (1000 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 56.16 L
H B Colony, Visakhapatnam
...Read more
NC
Navya Constructions
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in H B Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 36.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Durga Nagar)

EI
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maddilapalem

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2195 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
MB
MK Builders and Developers
1/67
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
MK One
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Yendada

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
Eswar
Owner
1/8
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Timpany School- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, Visakhapatnam | Best Hospital in Vizag- 1.4 kmPlatform65 The Train Theme Restaurant - Viz...+ More
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/28
4.7 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Waltair- 0.1 kmApollo Cancer Centres Visakhapatnam- 0.1 kmReliance SMART Baz...+ More
GM
GOLDEN METRO PROPERTIES
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹48.43 L
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sreeram Peela
Owner
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
INNOVATORS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizag- 0.1 kmD Cabanna- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Durga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Edara Twilight Park
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Edara Twilight Park
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
3 BHK Flat Maddilapalem, Visakhapatnam
EI
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MK One
5.72 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 3.16 Cr
MK One
MK Builders and Developers
3 BHK Flat Yendada, Visakhapatnam
MB
MK Builders and Developers
Developer
Ramana Kumari
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malatamba Vidyaniketan- 0.5 kmDrCure Children and Speciality Clinics- 0.4 kmS F C (Swagrama Food Court)- 0.1 kmPMP Super M...+ More
MB
Manchukonda Builders
1/5
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Venkojipalem

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 830 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AP
Arya Projects
1/16
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Maddilapalem

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2140 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Kalasashi947
0.6 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizag- 0.1 kmMy Restaurant- 0.1 kmSout...+ More
Phani Kumar
Owner
1/14
0.6 km away
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
R Ravi
1/13
0.6 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Mohan Pv
Owner
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
LP
Lansum Properties
1/11
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in H B Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1881 - 1958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
NH
Northstar Homes
1/20
0.7 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in MVP Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1788 - 3601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Durga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Edara Twilight Park
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Edara Twilight Park
by EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
3 BHK Flat
Maddilapalem, Visakhapatnam
EI
EDARAA INFRA PVT LTD
Developer
Vasu
Owner
1/12
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizag- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSouth India Sh...+ More
Sreelatha
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MS
Mani Shankar Alla
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in H B Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 780 - 812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AP
AAvinash properties
1/4
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in H B Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 1215 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Durga Nagar, Visakhapatnam

Old Venkojipalem
10,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doctors Colony
9,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Gandhi Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Durga Nagar, Visakhapatnam

Gallery Cover Pic of Manchukonda Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Venkojipalem,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harinis Paradesi Palace
2 BHK Apartment
H B Colony,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Venkojipalem,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Orchids
3 BHK Apartment
MVP Colony,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVR Majestic
3 BHK Apartment
H B Colony,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Oaris
3 BHK Apartment
Venkojipalem,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vjaykrant NRS Park View
3 BHK Apartment
MVP Colony,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karlan Square