More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Lagisettipalem, Visakhapatnam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lagisettipalem? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lagisettipalem, Visakhapatnam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
M R K Iswarya Gardenns Phase IV (1089 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lagisettipalem, Visakhapatnam
...Read more
MR
M R K Infra Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in M R K Iswarya Gardenns Phase IV

Residential Land / Plots in Lagisettipalem

1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Lagisettipalem)

VH
Vaibhav Habitats Private Ltd
1/28
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sabbavaram

289 sq.yd Plot
₹18.78 L
677 sq.yd Plot
₹43.99 L
710 sq.yd Plot
₹46.14 L
840 sq.yd Plot
₹54.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2026
TP
Terracon Projects Pvy Ltd
1/5
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sabbavaram

1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Saddam Hussain
Owner
1/8
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Future World School Anakapallle- 0.1 kmSri Satya Sai Family Dental Care- 0.1 kmSathvika Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 kmSO...+ More
RT
RK Township Group
1/4
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sabbavaram

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
SE
Subhodaya Estates and Developers
1/3
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sabbavaram

90 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Kumar
Owner
1/3
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹720.00/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratibha Vidyalayam- 0.9 kmAnanya MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.5 kmBalaji Restaurant- 0.1 kmSabbavaram Bus Stop- 0.7 km...+ More
SI
Sanghamithra Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sabbavaram

3 BHK Villa
₹80.01 L - 1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K - 6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
SB Krishna Rao
Owner
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratibha Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAnanya MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBalaji Restaurant- 0.1 kmSabbavaram Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
BHAGYA
Owner
1/5
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eshita
Owner
1/6
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramakrishna
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratibha Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAnanya MultiSpeciality Hospital- 2.1 kmBalaji Restaurant- 2.2 kmRTC Complex Bus Stop- 2.5 km...+ More
SV
Samriddhi Ventures Pvt Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Kalpana Arcade
6.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gollalapalem

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 725 - 746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SR
Sri Radha Krishna Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Hill View
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sabbavaram

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
28200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Suvarnabhoomi Developers Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Suvarnabhoomi Status Symbol
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Koduru

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹666.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
VP
Vaishno Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Vihar
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sabbavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 960 - 1280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
KM
Kodali Mohana Lavanya
Residential Lands for Sale in The Hill View
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sabbavaram

1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
DS
Datla Samba Siva Venkata Narasimha Raju
Residential Lands for Sale in Leo Royal
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sabbavaram

1082 sq.ft Plot
₹12.02 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹18.33 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹21.39 L
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹22.57 L
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹24.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.66 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.33 L
3252 sq.ft Plot
₹36.12 L
3552 sq.ft Plot
₹39.46 L
3869 sq.ft Plot
₹42.98 L
6776 sq.ft Plot
₹75.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RT
RK Township Group
Residential Lands for Sale in RK Iswarya Gardenns Phase II
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sabbavaram

1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
SS
Salapu Srinivasarao
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Saraswathi Nagar
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sabbavaram

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3900 sq.ft Plot