More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Vemulavalasa, Visakhapatnam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vemulavalasa? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vemulavalasa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vemulavalasa, Visakhapatnam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Abhilash Yaksha Pride Villa (3151 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tallavalasa, Visakhapatnam
Murali MSV SVC 7 Classic (743 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tallavalasa, Visakhapatnam
...Read more
AC
Abhilash Constructions
1/16

3 BHK Villa in Tallavalasa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2031
MB
MSV Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Murali MSV SVC 7 Classic

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tallavalasa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Vemulavalasa)

LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/28
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Anandapuram

3 BHK Villa
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8k/sq.ftSizes: 3360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RB
RS Builders And Developers
1/39
5.5 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Bheemunipatnam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 4.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.98 Cr - 5.27 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹2.98 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 3503 - 6226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AS
AS Smart Propertys
1/31
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹42.59 L
Avg. price: ₹25.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ravindra Bharathi School- 0.1 kmAnil Neerukonda Hospital- 0.1 kmParadise Family Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
SS
Sampath Sai Developers Vijay Kumar Adda
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana High School,peddipalem- 3.8 kmAnil Neerukonda Hospital- 5.2 kmParadise Family Restaurant...+ More
SS
Sampath Sai Developers Vijay Kumar Adda
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sampath Sai Developers Vijay Kumar Adda
1/12
1.4 kms away
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
334 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vemulavalasa

Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi AKR AI City
4.25 kmfrom
₹41.74 L - 55.48 L
Swathi AKR AI City
Swathi Promoters Private Limited
Residential Plots Anandapuram, Visakhapatnam
SP
Swathi Promoters Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Chilukuri Brundavan Estates
6.10 kmfrom
₹30.4 L - 1.9 Cr
Chilukuri Brundavan Estates
Chilukuri Housing Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Kapuluppada, Visakhapatnam
CH
Chilukuri Housing Projects Pvt Ltd
Developer
SS
Sampath Sai Developers Vijay Kumar Adda
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
SWATHI PROMOTERS
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹21.71 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
SRI DHAKSHITA INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana High School,peddipalem- 3.8 kmAnil Neerukonda Hospital- 5.2 kmParadise Family Restaurant- 4.2 kmMR Shopping Mall-...+ More
SD
SRI DHAKSHITA INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sampath Sai Developers Vijay Kumar Adda
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹43.41 L
Avg. price: ₹25.99k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sampath Sai Developers Vijay Kumar Adda
1/15
1.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sampath Sai Developers Vijay Kumar Adda
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹41.75 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TI
TSR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
SGN ESTATES
1/11
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana High School,peddipalem- 0.7 kmAnil Neerukonda Hospital- 5.7 kmPradhan hotel (Dhabha)- 1.9 kmKVR SHOPPING MALL- 0....+ More
SS
Sampath Sai Developers Vijay Kumar Adda
1/21
2.6 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr.K.K.R's Gowtham International School- 0.1 kmSRI VENKATA TRINADH MULTI SPECIALITY CLINIC- 2.2 km  • ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Vemulavalasa

Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi AKR AI City
₹41.74 L - 55.48 L
Swathi AKR AI City
by Swathi Promoters Private Limited
Residential Plots
Anandapuram, Visakhapatnam
SP
Swathi Promoters Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Chilukuri Brundavan Estates
₹30.4 L - 1.9 Cr
CHARAN GROUP
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE HARBOR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - THIS- 0.1 kmSRI VENKATA TRINADH MULTI SPECIALITY CLINIC- 0.1 km...+ More
CG
CHARAN GROUP
1/16
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹25.05 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr.K.K.R's Gowtham International School- 0.1 kmSRI VENKATA TRINADH MULTI SPECIALITY CLINIC- 2.3 km  • ...+ More
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/21
2.7 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to THE HARBOR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - THISSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹45.09 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr.K.K.R's Gowtham International School- 0.1 kmSRI VENKATA TRINADH MULTI SPECIALITY CLINIC- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vemulavalasa, Visakhapatnam

Gallery Cover Pic of Mk 9 Seshadri Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tallavalasa,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Ratnamala Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Tallavalasa,Visakhapatnam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mukunda Valley
Residential Plots
Anandapuram,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subham Visakhapatnam
2 BHK Apartment
Tallavalasa,Visakhapatnam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bikkina Anantha Madhavs Layout
Residential Plots
Anandapuram,Visakhapatnam
90.18 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yugas Jyothee Ganesh Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tallavalasa,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Prakash Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tallavalasa,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Murali MSV SVC 7 Classic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tallavalasa,Visakhapatnam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhilash Yaksha Pride Villa
3 BHK Villa
Tallavalasa,Visakhapatnam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Siri Venkateswara Nandanavanam Sowbhagya
Residential Plots
Anandapuram,Visakhapatnam
35.06 L-56.06 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vemulavalasa, Visakhapatnam

Anandapuram
6,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tallavalasa
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nelteru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.