Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Chelluru, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chelluru? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chelluru)

Anil Dubey
Owner
1/7
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmStar...+ More
Rashmi
Owner
1/9
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Sun School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Resta...+ More
D Ganapathi
Owner
1/26
3.9 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
SB
Satya Builders
1/4
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shirdi Sai Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
MG
Maurya Group
1/3
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharmapuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1110 - 1650 sq.ft.
SB
Satya Builders
1/10
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharmapuri

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.98 L - 60.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
S K Kishore Kumar
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fort City School- 3.3 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSunny Dhaba- 1.1 kmSou...+ More
Sekhar
Owner
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Rajendra
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Girish Kumar
Owner
1/8
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Sandhya
Owner
1/13
5.9 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Royal Projects
6.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Leelaram
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Somnath Jain
Owner
1/17
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Revanth
Owner
1/4
6.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmStar Biryani Point- 0.1...+ More
Suresh
Owner
1/6
7.0 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chelluru, Vizianagaram

Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi AKR Garden City II
Residential Plots
Chelluru,Vizianagaram
20.97 L-49.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi AKR Garden City III
Residential Plots
Chelluru,Vizianagaram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chelluru, Vizianagaram

Raghumanda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chintalavalasa
2,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VT Agraharam
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malicherla
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharmapuri
2,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jonnada
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.