Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chelluru, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Chelluru)

Srinivasa Raju
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Sun School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Resta...+ More
Anil Dubey
Owner
1/7
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmStar...+ More
S K Kishore Kumar
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fort City School- 3.3 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSunny Dhaba- 1.1 kmSou...+ More
Sekhar
Owner
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Roshan Routh
Owner
1/16
5.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Phanindra Chinta
Owner
1/17
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Rajendra
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chelluru, Vizianagaram

Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi AKR Garden City II
Residential Plots
Chelluru,Vizianagaram
20.97 L-49.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi AKR Garden City III
Residential Plots
Chelluru,Vizianagaram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chelluru, Vizianagaram

Raghumanda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chintalavalasa
2,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VT Agraharam
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malicherla
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharmapuri
2,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jonnada
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pedathadivada
2,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pradeep Nagar
3,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Korukonda
2,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Station Area
3,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Vizianagaram

Kothavalasa
2,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft