Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Pradeep Nagar, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
Phanindra Chinta
Owner
1/17
3.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Sun School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Tra...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Sathish
Owner
3.81 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.yd
242 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nageswararao
Owner
1/9
2.67 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
Sekhar
Owner
2.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
D Ganapathi
Owner
1/26
0.87 km away
Resale
Vasanth Vihar Padmavathi Nagar Vizianagaram Apartments
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Sankara Rao
Owner
1/5
1.93 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 1.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 1.1 km ...+ More
Bujjilodagala
Owner
1/5
5.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fort City School- 3.3 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSunny Dhaba- 1.1 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pradeep Nagar, Vizianagaram

Top Projects for Sale in Pradeep Nagar, Vizianagaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Green Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pradeep Nagar,Vizianagaram
24.04 L-24.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navita Constructions Nandana Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Pradeep Nagar,Vizianagaram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pradeep Nagar, Vizianagaram