Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Pradeep Nagar, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pradeep Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pradeep Nagar, Vizianagaram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Pradeep Nagar, Vizianagaram
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pradeep Nagar)

SB
Satya Builders
1/10
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharmapuri

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.98 L - 60.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
MG
Maurya Group
1/3
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharmapuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1110 - 1650 sq.ft.
BS
Boda Satyavathi
1/3
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Railway Station Area

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 958 - 988 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SB
Satya Builders
1/4
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shirdi Sai Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
Roshan Routh
Owner
1/16
3.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Sun School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Resta...+ More
Tejeshkumar
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr Besant School (CBSE School)- 1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - T...+ More
Swarna Kumar
Owner
1/14
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr Besant School (CBSE School)- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 -...+ More
CC
Csr Constructions Vizianagaram
1/5
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarapudi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 781 - 902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VC
Varna Constructions
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in VT Agraharam

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
SR
S R Constructions
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasannapet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 730 - 941 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SM
Sai Maharaj Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Maharaj Paradise
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Railway Station Area

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 829 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
CC
Cherukuri Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Cherukuri Kousthubham
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dharmapuri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1228 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
MB
Mln Build Con
Gallery Cover Pic of Mln Classic Abode
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dharmapuri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 901 - 1064 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
MA
Ms Al Falaah
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone Valley
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vizianagaram Cantonment

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 697 - 1541 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
BR
Bondada Ramakrishna
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Avenue
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vizianagaram Cantonment

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.96 K - 33.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
CB
Cherukuri Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Cherukuri Natraj Residency
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shirdi Sai Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 1041 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Ramanjaneyulu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vizianagaram Cantonment for Rs. 6500000
2.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmStar...+ More
NC
Naveen Constructions Rep By Its Prop
Gallery Cover Pic of Naveen Pride
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K.L.Puram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 744 - 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
VI
Veda Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Veda Sai Brundavanam
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dasannapet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 671 - 989 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pradeep Nagar, Vizianagaram

Shivaji Colony
3,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pradeep Nagar, Vizianagaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Green Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pradeep Nagar,Vizianagaram
24.04 L-24.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navita Constructions Nandana Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Pradeep Nagar,Vizianagaram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pradeep Nagar, Vizianagaram

VT Agraharam
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malicherla
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharmapuri
2,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natraj Colony
2,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vizianagaram Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
3,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babametta
3,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Station Area
3,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar