More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Flats for Sale in Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vizianagaram Cantonment? Housing.com offers 46+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vizianagaram Cantonment. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Vizianagaram Cantonment. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹38.41 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹26.72 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹6.5 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹44.0 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹26.0 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (240 sq.yd)
₹8.4 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (183 sq.yd)
₹24.52 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
Residential Plot (175 sq.yd)
₹23.45 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
...Read more
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/15
New Booking
₹38.41 L
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in...+ More
Updated
4w ago
L
Lavanyalaharigroup
1/3
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmStar...+ More
H
HARISH
1/4
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
PLR REAL PROPERTY
1/21
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TI
TSR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/4
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/7
New Booking
₹24.52 L
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/8
New Booking
₹23.45 L
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.yd
175 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/9
New Booking
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/6
New Booking
₹26.8 L
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swaroop Rejeti
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Leelaram
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SB
Satkar Builders

2 BHK Flat in Vizianagaram Cantonment

2 BHK Flat
₹11.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
H
HARISH
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ramanjaneyulu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vizianagaram Cantonment for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Bharani Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vizianagaram Cantonment for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Girish Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1086 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vizianagaram Cantonment for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram

Vuda Colony
3,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Collectorate Area
4,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alakananda Colony
23,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kali Ghat Colony
3,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline CMR Heights Gold
Property
Vizianagaram Cantonment,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prakruti Bramarambika
Residential Plots
Vizianagaram Cantonment,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaktidhar
Property
Vizianagaram Cantonment,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone Valley
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vizianagaram Cantonment,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Anjanadri Gardens
Property
Vizianagaram Cantonment,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sirigudi Bhagyasri Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Vizianagaram Cantonment,Vizianagaram
11.2 L-11.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MCS Landmark
Property
Vizianagaram Cantonment,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V III Constructions Narayana Raju Enclave
Property
Vizianagaram Cantonment,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vizianagaram Cantonment,Vizianagaram
1.91 Cr-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakitdhar Phase 2