Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

RERA Certified Projects in Chelluru, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
P Nagendra Babu
1/24
New Booking
AKR Garden City
RERA
₹28.39 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atchuta English Medium School, Junior college & Degree college- 3.8 kmMedirise Hospital- 4.2 kmSimhadri Multi Cuisine Restauran...+ More
P Nagendra Babu
1/24
New Booking
AKR Garden City
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Swathi Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Chelluru

1179 sq.ft Plot
₹20.97 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹21.43 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.67 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹27.03 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹28.3 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹29.87 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹34.14 L
1940 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1992 sq.ft Plot
₹35.42 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.56 L
2145 sq.ft Plot
₹38.14 L
2167 sq.ft Plot
₹38.53 L
2458 sq.ft Plot
₹43.71 L
2796 sq.ft Plot
₹49.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
Swathi Promoters Private Limited
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Chelluru

1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028