More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Collectorate Area, Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Collectorate Area? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Collectorate Area. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Collectorate Area, Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Vizianagaram Cantonment, Vizianagaram
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Collectorate Area)

TI
TSR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/4
0.4 km away
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmStar...+ More
Anil Dubey
Owner
1/7
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
H
HARISH
1/4
0.4 km away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PD
Prudhvi Developers And Constructions
1/12
0.6 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.yd
9680 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in...+ More
Srinivasa Raju
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Sun School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Resta...+ More
A
Aditya
1/17
4.0 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 ...+ More
A
Aditya
1/17
4.0 kms away
₹37.57 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
289 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/20
4.0 kms away
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/24
4.0 kms away
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/21
4.0 kms away
₹33.02 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
254 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
HARISH
1/4
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSouth India Shopping Mall Textile & Jew...+ More
H
HARISH
1/21
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹23.79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/23
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹67.59 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
520 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSouth Ind...+ More
SP
SWATHI PROMOTERS
1/16
5.5 kms away
₹26.72 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vizag International School- 4.9 kmMaharaja District Hospital- 8.9 kmHotel Rani- 5 km
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/15
5.5 kms away
₹38.41 L
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Collectorate Area, Vizianagaram

Kali Ghat Colony
3,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paul Nagar
2,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boggula Dibba Area
3,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alakananda Colony
23,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Collectorate Area, Vizianagaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Naveen Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K.L.Puram,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V III Constructions Narayana Raju Enclave
Property
Vizianagaram Cantonment,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Maharaj Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Railway Station Area,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Boda Satyavathi Srinivas Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Railway Station Area,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanakala Srinivasam
Residential Plots
Railway Station Area,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradeep Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Railway Station Area,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Bhaskar Pride
Property
Thota Palem,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Csr Constructions Vizianagaram Csr Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarapudi,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurana Rk Enclave
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanapaka,Vizianagaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J S N Nagar
Property
Kanapaka,Vizianagaram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Collectorate Area, Vizianagaram