More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Nellimarla, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nellimarla? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nellimarla, Vizianagaram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (110 sq.yd)
₹7.75 L
Nellimarla, Vizianagaram
Prakruti Sreeramagiri (1076 sq.ft)
New Booking
₹7.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.yd
110 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Bhagavan Sangeetha Sikshanalayam- 0.1 kmSri Sai Annapurna Family Restaurant and function hall- 4.6 kmSri Radhe ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PA
Prakruti Avenues Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Nellimarla, Vizianagaram

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
YY
Yellapu Yemi Chandra Sekhar
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond City

Property in Nellimarla, Vizianagaram

Possession: Apr, 2025
DV
D V R Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of D V R Eden Gardens

Property in Nellimarla, Vizianagaram

Possession: Feb, 2024