More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Devi Atas, Vrindavan - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Devi Atas? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Devi Atas)

OP
OMR Proptech
1/10
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jait, Vrindavan

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹44.98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.01 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹44.85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftEarthquake Resistant
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
MA
Makaan Associates
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CSRV VIDYA ASHRAM- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0...+ More
R
Rsquarenoida
1/22
1.9 kms away
₹45.81 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
509 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹35.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleFresh ConstructionGated CommunityCommunity Hall
SH
Shri Haridas Property
2.1 kms away
₹27.63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to TempleLift
NK
Nitin Kumar
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0....+ More
MA
Makaan Associates
1/17
2.7 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
VR
Vistara Realtors
2.7 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
VR
Vistara Realtors
2.7 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Devi Atas

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Devi Atas, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 3
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments