Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Warangal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Warangal? Housing.com offers 108+ 2 BHK Flats & 25+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 148+ New Projects, 135+ Resale Properties and 44+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Warangal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Warangal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1468 sq.ft)
₹78.4 L
Advocate Colony, Hanamkonda
2 BHK Flat (1119 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Vikas Nagar, Warangal
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Revenue Colony, Subedari
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Kakatiya University
2 BHK Flat (1148 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Prashanthnagar Colony, Warangal
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Warangal Town
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Hanamkonda
2 BHK Flat (1089 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Excise Colony, Hanamkonda
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Prashanthnagar Colony, Warangal
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Vikas Nagar, Hanamkonda
...Read more
Arjun Phalguna
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
Dinesh Kandukuri
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Vineeth Reddy Vangala
Owner
1/26
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
SathyaNarayana
Owner
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Dinesh Kandukuri
1/10
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
Veeranjaneyareddy
Owner
Resale
Vibhava Arka Prime
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oasis Public School- 1.2 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sridher Bellamkonda
Owner
1/7
Resale
J K Surya Kala JK Towers
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Ravikumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Dinesh Kandukuri
1/2
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
Nikhil
Owner
1/16
Resale
Lopamudra Challa Enclave
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Dinesh Kandukuri
1/2
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
SANTHOSH
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Karthik
Owner
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupServent Room
Hareesh Kumar
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Dinesh Kandukuri
1/5
Resale
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
UC
Unique Constructions And Developers
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
₹57.25 L - 61.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.4 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
LP
Lahari Properties
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.83 L - 49.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
RE
Ramky Estates
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Dayanand Colony, Warangal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
MC
MHB Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Balasamudram, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
VB
Vasudha Builders
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Prakashreddypet, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 63.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 81.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
AI
Akshita Infra
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Hanamkonda, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 74.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.03 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3d ago
MC
Manisha Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ramnagar, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Umamaheshwar Chidarala
Owner
1/10
Resale
Vishwasree Residency
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Nikhil Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lopamudra Challa Enclave, Hanamkonda for Rs. 5700000
Resale
Lopamudra Challa Enclave
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPR High School- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Hanamkonda | IVF | Fert...+ More
Dr Jayaparakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1947 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nizampura for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
K Someshwar Raju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1145 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gopalapuram for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Shruthi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Warangal Town for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHINE HIGH SCHOOL (Ramnagar Campus)- 0.1 kmLaxmi Narasimha Hospital - Gynaecologist in Hanamkonda | Children Hospital in Han...+ More
Vinay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gorrekunta Rural for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Platinum Jubilee High School, Warangal- 0.1 kmNIHIRA HOSPITALS- 6.8 kmAlpaharam Hotel & Fusion 4 Non Veg Restaurant- 0....+ More
Updated
1d ago
LC
Laxmi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Kakatiya Grand

2 BHK Flat in Girmajipet, Warangal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Warangal, Warangal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Thakur Ganga Ram Singh Akshita Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hanamkonda,Warangal
69.5 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thirumala Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanamkonda,Warangal
57.25 L-89.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MHB Murari Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Balasamudram,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Ratnakara Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Hanamkonda,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supada Nandakam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akulapelly Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shiva Nagar,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pakka Royalty
3 BHK Apartment
Hanamkonda,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Urban Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warangal Town,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhadrakali Yashoda Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Hanamkonda,Warangal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Ananda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kazipet,Warangal